Abbie Cat

Alias: Abbie Karups, Abbie Kat, Emma | Model profile | Biography

abbie cat profile
  • Date of Birth:
    05/19/1989
  • Home Country:
    Hungary
  • Measurements:
    32D-24-35
  • Height:
    167 cm
  • Weight:
    48 kg
  • Contact:
    @AbbieCatxxx - on twitter
  • Website:
    abbiecatfetish.com
 

Abbie Cat Porn Star Bio

Abbie Cat porn star is a young, beautiful erotic model from the homeland of pornstars, Hungary. She has a brown hair and brown eyes, piercings in her clit, navel and tongue. Her breasts were augmented from C to D size at the end of 2011.

Abbie Cat Porn Star Career

Abbie Cat porn star was born in 1989, started her career when she was 20 years old in 2009. She is still active in the adult entertainment industry, so we are always waiting to see more and more hot action from her. We can find her in hot lesbian, blowjob and anal scenes as well. Abbie Cat porn star is one of those girls who can have a great future in the pornographic field, as she is not only beautiful but have the talents and willingness to perform better and better.

 

On the right top of the screen You can find me on Facebook, Twitter, Google+ and YouTube where You can see more pics from the models. We are shooting with many other models too, below You can see a few of them.

Erotikus Fotózás és Videó készítés Abbie-vel «««